Ringtones de Zucchero:

Biografía Zucchero: Artist Name: Zucchero
Real Name: Adelmo Fornaciari
Birth Date: September 25th, 1955
Born in Italian province Reggio Emilia
Influence(s): gospel, blues and rock music
Music Languages: Italian, Spanish and in English
Nationality: Italian
  • Intérprete: Zucchero
    Álbum: All The Best CD2
    Año: 2007
    Miserere
    Escucha   Subido: 01 Jan 2010
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duración: 00:00:29, Tamaño: 454.3 kb

  • X Colpa Di Chi?
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Dec 2010
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duración: 00:00:13, Tamaño: 218.0 kb

  • Senza Una Donna
    Escucha   Subido: 06 Jan 2010
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s, Duración: 00:00:12, Tamaño: 100.2 kb

  • It's All Right
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Non Ti Sopporto Piu
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Madre Dolcissima
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Miserere
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • X Colpa Di Chi?
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Pippo
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Va Pensiero
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

Albums by Zucchero: