Ringtones de Young Dro:

Biografía Young Dro: Young Dro

Birth Name: D'Juan Hart
Birth Date: January 15th, 1979
Born in Bankhead, Atlanta, Georgia
Genres:
Rap
Debut Album: Best Thang Smokin' (2006)
  • Intérprete: Young Dro
    Álbum: Best Thang Smokin'
    Año: 2006
    It Ain't Over
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • What It Is
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Fresh
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • High Five
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Gangsta
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Hear Me Cry
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.8 kb

  • 100 Yard Dash (Feat. Xtaci)
    Escucha   Subido: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • My Girl (Feat. T.I.)
    Escucha   Subido: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • We Lied
    Escucha   Subido: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Rubberband Banks
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

Albums by Young Dro:

  • Album: Best Thang Smokin'
    Year: 2006
    Songs: 15

    Recientemente Subido:

    FDB
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:01:15, Size: 1179.2 kb
    Date: 26 Dec 2013

    Rubberband Banks
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:06, Size: 2914.7 kb
    Date: 07 Nov 2010

    Freeze Me (NEW 2010 !!) CDQ
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:01:24, Size: 1316.3 kb
    Date: 23 May 2010