Ringtones de Warren G:

Biografía Warren G: Warren G
Artist Name: Warren G
Real Name:
Warren Griffin III
Birth Date: November 10th, 1970
Born in Long Beach, California, USA
Genre(s): West Coast rap / hip hop
Nationality: American
Debut
Album: Regulate... G Funk Era (1994)
Breakthrough
  • Intérprete: Warren G
    Álbum: The Return Of The Regulator
    Año: 2001
    Keepin' It Strong
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • G-Funk Is Here To Stay
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Streets Of LBC
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • They Lovin' Me Now
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Ghetto Village
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • It Ain't Nothin Wrong With U
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Deez Nuts Pt. II
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Yo' Sassy Ways
    Escucha   Subido: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Speed Dreamin'
    Escucha   Subido: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Young Locs Slow Down
    Escucha   Subido: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

Albums by Warren G:

  • Album: The Return Of The Regulator
    Year: 2001
    Songs: 16

    • Album: Regulate...g Funk Era
      Year: 1997
      Songs: 16

      Billetes de concierto:

        Warren Miller's Dynasty
        Saturday Nov 21, 2009, at 09:00 pm,
        Mccaw Hall, at Seattle, WA

        Warren G
        Monday Nov 23, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
        Roseland Theater, at Portland, OR

        Warren G
        Tuesday Nov 24, 2009, at 09:00 pm,
        The Independent, at San Francisco, CA

        Warren Miller's Dynasty
        Wednesday Dec 02, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
        La Paloma Theatre, at Encinitas, CA

        Warren Miller's Dynasty
        Thursday Dec 03, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
        La Paloma Theatre, at Encinitas, CA

        Warren Miller's Dynasty
        Friday Dec 04, 2009, at 06:30 pm,
        Writers Guild Theater, at Beverly Hills, CA

        Warren Miller's Dynasty
        Friday Dec 04, 2009, at 09:30 pm,
        Writers Guild Theater, at Beverly Hills, CA

        Cheap Dynasty tickets
        Saturday Dec 05, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
        Sheas Performing Arts Center, at Buffalo, NY

        Warren Miller's Dynasty
        Wednesday Dec 09, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
        The Lido Theatre, at Newport Beach, CA

        Warren Miller's Dynasty
        Thursday Dec 10, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
        The Lido Theatre, at Newport Beach, CA

        Warren Miller's Dynasty
        Friday Dec 11, 2009, at 06:30 pm,
        Royal Oak Music Theatre, at Royal Oak, MI

        The Scintas
        Friday Dec 11, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
        Andiamo Celebrity Showroom, at Warren, MI

        Warren Miller's Dynasty
        Friday Dec 11, 2009, at 09:30 pm,
        Royal Oak Music Theatre, at Royal Oak, MI

        Warren Miller's Dynasty
        Saturday Dec 12, 2009, at 06:00 pm,
        Royal Oak Music Theatre, at Royal Oak, MI

        Warren Haynes
        Saturday Dec 12, 2009, at 07:00 pm,
        Asheville Civic Center, at Asheville, NC

        Discount The Scintas tickets
        Saturday Dec 12, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
        Andiamo Celebrity Showroom, at Warren, MI

        Warren Miller's Dynasty
        Saturday Dec 12, 2009, at 09:00 pm,
        Royal Oak Music Theatre, at Royal Oak, MI

        PostSecret Live with Frank Warren
        Sunday Jan 10, 2010, at 08:30 pm,
        New World Stages: Stage 2, at New York, NY

      Recientemente Subido:

      Regulate Ft. Nate Dogg
      Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:02:40, Size: 2511.0 kb
      Date: 06 May 2012

      Friends (We Be Havin' Fun) Featuring Val Young
      Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:46, Size: 3537.5 kb
      Date: 02 Dec 2010

      Regulate
      Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:19, Size: 311.8 kb
      Date: 27 Aug 2009

      In The Mid-Nite Hour (ft. Nate
      Bitrate: 63 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:43, Size: 1749.6 kb
      Date: 20 Aug 2009

      Regulators
      Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:01:04, Size: 1015.1 kb
      Date: 14 Jul 2009