Ringtones de Victoria Beckham:

Biografía Victoria Beckham: Artist name: Victoria Beckham
Birth Name: Victoria Caroline Adams
Nicknames: Posh, Beaujolais
Born: 17th April 1974
Star sign: Aries
Height: 5'6" (170cm) (1.68 m)
Spouse :
David Beckham (4 July 1999 - present) 3 children
Eyes: dark brown
Born in a little village in Hertfordshire, England
Siblings: Louise and Christian (both younger)
Favourite TV programmes: Emu's House, Fame, Grange Hill and Top of the Pops
Favourite Food: Chinese and Indian.
Favourite Drinks: Amaretto and rose wine.
Favourite Colour: Gold
Favourite Magazine: Elle
Favourite City: London
Got Her Start: As a member of the Spice Girls
Favourite Country: anywhere hot and peaceful
Favourite Sport: water and snow skiing
Favourite Music Artists: Maxwell, Toni Braxton, Anita Baker
  • Intérprete: Victoria Beckham
    Álbum: Victoria Beckham
    Año: 2001
    Like That
    Escucha   Subido: 10 Oct 2011
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duración: 00:00:22, Tamaño: 344.5 kb

  • Every Part Of Me
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Unconditional Love
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Watcha Talkin' Bout
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • I Wish
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • No Trix, No Games
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • I.O.U
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Midnight Fantasy
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Girlfriend
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Like That
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

Albums by Victoria Beckham:

  • Album: Victoria Beckham
    Year: 2001
    Songs: 13

    Recientemente Subido:

    Like That
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:22, Size: 344.5 kb
    Date: 10 Oct 2011