Ringtones de Twista:

Biografía Twista: Twista

Birth Name: Carl Terrell Mitchell
Birth Date: November 27th, 1973
Born in Chicago, Illinois
Debut Album: Runnin' Off at Da Mouth (1991)
Famous Singles:
"Slow Jamz" (2004)

Albums by Twista: