Ringtones de Trisha Yearwood:

Biografía Trisha Yearwood: Trisha Yearwood
Name: Trisha Yearwood
Birth Name: Patricia Lynn Yearwood
Height: 5'8"
Sex: Female
Nationality: American
Birth Date: September 19th, 1964
Born in Monticello, Georgia, USA

Albums by Trisha Yearwood: