Trina Ringtones Download In MP3, M4R, AMR. / Descarga Gratis Ringtones

Ringtones de Trina:

Biografía Trina: Trina
Real Name: Katrina Leverne Taylor
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)
Nickname:
Diamond Princess
Sex: Female
Nationality: American
Genre: Rap Hip Hop
Born: December 3rd, 1978

Albums by Trina: