Ringtones de Tony Bennett:

Biografía Tony Bennett: Tony Bennett
Birth Date: August 3rd, 1926 
Born in Queens, New York, U.S.A.
Birth Name:
Anthony Dominick Benedetto 
Member of:
Tony Bennett & K.D. lang
Tony Bennett & Bill Evans
Tony Bennett & Count Basie
Tony Bennett and Elvis Costello
Genres:
Swing
Vocal
Crooner

Albums by Tony Bennett:

  • Album: MTV Unplugged
    Year: 2007
    Songs: 20

    • Album: On Holiday
      Year: 1997
      Songs: 19

      • Album: Perfectly Frank
        Year: 1992
        Songs: 24

        • Album: The Ultimate Tony Bennett
          Year: 2000
          Songs: 21

          • Album: Duets: An American Classic
            Year: 2006
            Songs: 20

            • Album: Jazz
              Year: 1954
              Songs: 22

              • Album: The Art Of Romance
                Year: 2004
                Songs: 11

                • Album: Playin' with My Friends
                  Year: 2001
                  Songs: 15

                  • Album: The Very Thought of You
                    Year: 2004
                    Songs: 10

                    • Album: Snowfall
                      Year: 1968
                      Songs: 10

                      Billetes de concierto:

                        Tony Bennett
                        Friday Apr 16, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
                        Reno Ballroom, at Reno, NV

                        Tony Bennett
                        Sunday Apr 18, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
                        Pala Casino - Events Center, at Pala, CA

                        Tony Bennett
                        Monday Apr 26, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
                        Meyerson Symphony Center, at Dallas, TX

                        Tony Bennett
                        Tuesday Apr 27, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
                        Meyerson Symphony Center, at Dallas, TX

                        Tony Bennett
                        Wednesday Jun 30, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
                        Royal Albert Hall, at London, GL

                        Tony Bennett
                        Thursday Jul 01, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
                        Royal Albert Hall, at London, GL

                        Tony Bennett
                        Saturday Jul 03, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
                        Birmingham Symphony Hall - UK, at Birmingham, BI

                        Cheap Tony Bennett tickets
                        Sunday Jul 04, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
                        Royal Concert Hall Glasgow, at Glasgow, GG

                        Tony Bennett
                        Tuesday Jul 13, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
                        Royal Concert Hall, at Nottingham, NG

                        Tony Bennett
                        Saturday Aug 14, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
                        South Shore Music Circus, at Cohasset, MA

                        Tony Bennett
                        Sunday Aug 15, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
                        Cape Cod Melody Tent, at Hyannis, MA

                      Recientemente Subido:

                      Viva Duets - Album Completo/ Full Album
                      Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:06:44, Size: 6313.9 kb
                      Date: 28 Apr 2013

                      Duets II - Full Album
                      Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:06:51, Size: 6430.2 kb
                      Date: 07 Apr 2013

                      Because Of You
                      Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:18, Size: 290.2 kb
                      Date: 14 Dec 2012

                      COLD, COLD HEART 1951
                      Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:02:37, Size: 2457.5 kb
                      Date: 13 Feb 2012

                      The Lady Is A Tramp (With Lady Gaga)
                      Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:18, Size: 3098.4 kb
                      Date: 05 Oct 2011

                      Put On A Happy Face
                      Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 454.3 kb
                      Date: 20 May 2011

                      For Once In My Life (Mar. 1968)
                      Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:02:44, Size: 2578.0 kb
                      Date: 29 Jun 2010

                      Put On A Happy Face (Duet With James Taylor)
                      Bitrate: 64 kb/s, Duration: 00:02:37, Size: 1230.8 kb
                      Date: 09 Aug 2009