Ringtones de Thurston Moore:

Biografía Thurston Moore: Thurston Moore
Birth Date: July 25, 1958
Born in Coral Gables, Florida, U.S.A.
Birth Name: Thurston Joseph Moore
Also Called:
Mirror
Member of:
Sonic Youth
Ciccone Youth
The Coachmen
Dim Stars
Velvet Monkeys
The Backbeat Band
Associated Acts:
Glenn Branca
The Ex
Genres:
  • Intérprete: Thurston Moore
    Álbum: Psychic Hearts
    Año: 1995
    Cherry's Blues
    Escucha   Subido: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Elegy For All The Dead Rock Stars
    Escucha   Subido: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Female Cop
    Escucha   Subido: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Cindy (Rotten Tanx)
    Escucha   Subido: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Staring Statues
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Tranquilizer
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Feathers
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Hang Out
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • See-Through Playmate
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Blues From Beyond The Grave
    Escucha   Subido: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

Albums by Thurston Moore: