Ringtones de Thom Yorke:

Biografía Thom Yorke: Thom Yorke

Birth Name: Thomas Edward Yorke
Nickname:
Dr. Tchock
Birth Date: October 7th, 1968
Born in Wellingborough, Northamptonshire, England
Height:
5' 5
  • Intérprete: Thom Yorke
    Álbum: The Eraser
    Año: 2006
    Harrowdown Hill
    Escucha   Subido: 27 Sep 2011
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duración: 00:00:29, Tamaño: 455.1 kb

  • Cymbal Rush
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.8 kb

  • Harrowdown Hill
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.8 kb

  • And It Rained All Night
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.8 kb

  • Atoms For Peace
    Escucha   Subido: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Skip Divided
    Escucha   Subido: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Black Swan
    Escucha   Subido: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • The Clock
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Analyse
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • The Eraser
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.8 kb

Albums by Thom Yorke:

  • Album: The Eraser
    Year: 2006
    Songs: 10

    Billetes de concierto:

      Atoms For Peace
      Monday Apr 05, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
      Roseland Ballroom - NY, at New York, NY

      Atoms For Peace
      Tuesday Apr 06, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
      Roseland Ballroom - NY, at New York, NY

      Atoms For Peace
      Thursday Apr 08, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
      Citi Performing Arts Center - Wang Theater, at Boston, MA

      Atoms For Peace
      Saturday Apr 10, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
      Aragon Ballroom, at Chicago, IL

      Atoms For Peace
      Sunday Apr 11, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
      Aragon Ballroom, at Chicago, IL

      Atoms For Peace
      Wednesday Apr 14, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
      Fox Theater - Oakland, at Oakland, CA

      Coachella 3 Day Pass (Friday-Sunday)
      Thursday Apr 15, 2010, at 03:30 am,
      Empire Polo Field, at Indio, CA

      Cheap Atoms For Peace tickets
      Thursday Apr 15, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
      Fox Theater - Oakland, at Oakland, CA

      Atoms For Peace
      Saturday Apr 17, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
      Santa Barbara Bowl, at Santa Barbara, CA

      Coachella
      Sunday Apr 18, 2010, at 03:30 am,
      Empire Polo Field, at Indio, CA

    Recientemente Subido:

    Harrowdown Hill
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 455.1 kb
    Date: 27 Sep 2011

    Hearing Damage
    Bitrate: 63 kb/s, Duration: 00:05:04, Size: 2378.0 kb
    Date: 22 Dec 2009

    Hearing Damage [FULL&HQ] OFFIC
    Bitrate: 63 kb/s, Duration: 00:06:12, Size: 2911.4 kb
    Date: 17 Dec 2009