Ringtones de TAMIA:

Biografía TAMIA: Tamia

Birth Name: Tamia Marilyn Washington
Real Name: Tamia Washington-Hill
Birth Date: May 9th, 1975
Born in Windsor, Ontario
Genres:
R&B
Debut Album: Tamia (1998)

Albums by TAMIA: