Ringtones de T-Pain:

Biografía T-Pain: T-Pain
Real Name: Faheem Najm
Sex: Male
Nationality: American
Genre: Rap, Hip Hop
Born: 1985
Born in Tallahassee, Florida in 1985
Trademark: resembles the sound of ancient Rennaissance and Medieval music

Albums by T-Pain: