Ringtones de Stevie Wonder:

Biografía Stevie Wonder: Stevie Wonder
Artist Name: Stevie Wonder
Birth Name: Steveland Judkins Hardaway
Changed Name To: Stevland Morris (old family surname)
Birth Date: May 13th, 1950
Height: 6' 0½" (1.84 m)
Spouses:
Kai Millard Morris (2001 - present) 1 child
Syreeta (14 September 1970 - 1972) (divorced)
Born in Saginaw, Michigan
Genre(s): R&B, Old Motown
Blindness: premature development of his eye, causing the blood vessels to detach from the retina
Nationality: African American
Debut Album: The Jazz Soul of Little Stevie Wonder (1962)
  • Intérprete: Stevie Wonder
    Álbum: Number 1's
    Año: 2007
    Sir Duke @ 4UsOnly.biz
    Escucha   Subido: 23 Aug 2010
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duración: 00:00:15, Tamaño: 240.8 kb

  • Intérprete: Stevie Wonder
    Álbum: Number 1s
    Año: 2007
    Superstition
    Escucha   Subido: 12 Jan 2014
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duración: 00:00:18, Tamaño: 289.8 kb

  • You Havent Done Nothing
    Escucha   Subido: 23 Nov 2013
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duración: 00:00:29, Tamaño: 454.3 kb

  • Skeletons
    Escucha   Subido: 27 Feb 2013
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duración: 00:00:24, Tamaño: 387.8 kb

  • I Just Called To Say I Love Yo
    Escucha   Subido: 05 Sep 2011
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duración: 00:00:29, Tamaño: 454.7 kb

  • Sir Duke
    Escucha   Subido: 11 May 2011
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duración: 00:00:29, Tamaño: 453.9 kb

  • Superstition
    Escucha   Subido: 23 Oct 2010
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duración: 00:00:18, Tamaño: 286.5 kb

  • Superstition
    Escucha   Subido: 10 Oct 2010
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duración: 00:00:28, Tamaño: 451.4 kb

  • You Are The Sunshine Of My Lif
    Escucha   Subido: 07 Sep 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s, Duración: 00:00:29, Tamaño: 226.7 kb

  • Intérprete: Stevie Wonder
    Álbum: Number 1's
    Año: 2007
    So What The Fuss
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

Albums by Stevie Wonder: