Ringtones de Stevie Nicks:

Biografía Stevie Nicks: Stevie Nicks

Birth Name: Stephanie Lynn Nicks
Birth Date: May 26th, 1948
Born in Phoenix, Arizona
Genres:
Rock
Pop
Associated Acts:
Fleetwood Mac
Buckingham Nicks
Height:
5' 2" (157 cm)
Parents:
Jess and Barbara Nicks
  • Intérprete: Stevie Nicks
    Álbum: Timespace: The Best of Stevie Nicks
    Año: 1991
    Stop Draggin' My Heart Around
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.8 kb

  • Sometimes It's A Bitch
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.8 kb

  • Desert Angel
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.8 kb

  • Has Anyone Ever Written Anything For You
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.8 kb

  • Leather And Lace
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.8 kb

  • Edge Of Seventeen
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.8 kb

  • Rooms On Fire
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.8 kb

  • If Anyone Falls
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.8 kb

  • Beauty And The Beast
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.8 kb

  • Stand Back
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.8 kb

Albums by Stevie Nicks: