Ringtones de Snoop Dogg:

Biografía Snoop Dogg: Snoop Dogg
Birth Name: Cordozar Calvin Broadus
Height: 6' 3"
Sex: Male
Nationality: American
Birth Date: October 20th, 1972
Born in Long Beach, California, USA
Occupation: actor, rapper
Education: high school
  • Intérprete: Snoop Dogg
    Álbum: Ego Trippin
    Año: 2008
    A Word Witchya! (Intro)
    Escucha   Subido: 03 May 2012
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duración: 00:00:29, Tamaño: 454.3 kb

  • A Word Witchya! (Intro)
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Can't Say Goodbye
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Why Did You Leave Me
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Whateva U Do
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Waste Of Time
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Those Gurlz
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Staxxx In My Jeans
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.8 kb

  • Sexual Eruption
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Sets Up
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

Snoop Dogg Las fotografias:

Albums by Snoop Dogg: