Ringtones de Skin:

Biografía Skin: Skin
Birth Date: September 3rd, 1967 
Born in Jamaica
Birth Name:
Deborah Anne Dyer 
Member of:
  • Intérprete: Skin
    Álbum: Fleshwounds
    Año: 2003
    Faithfulness
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jan 2013
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duración: 00:00:33, Tamaño: 520.4 kb

  • Faithfulness
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jan 2013
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duración: 00:00:38, Tamaño: 605.3 kb

  • Faithfulness VSO
    Escucha   Subido: 13 Aug 2009
    Bitrate: 63 kb/s, Duración: 00:03:58, Tamaño: 1863.7 kb

  • 'Til Morning
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Burnt Like You
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • As Long As That's True
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • You've Made Your Bed
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • I'll Try
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • The Trouble With Me
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Lost
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

Albums by Skin:

  • Album: Fleshwounds
    Year: 2003
    Songs: 14

    Recientemente Subido:

    Kill Everything (Main Version)
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:46, Size: 722.4 kb
    Date: 23 Mar 2013

    Faithfulness
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:38, Size: 605.3 kb
    Date: 17 Jan 2013

    Rihanna
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:59, Size: 4672.7 kb
    Date: 29 Nov 2010

    "Purple"
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:01:13, Size: 1146.1 kb
    Date: 17 Sep 2010

    Nothing But
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:49, Size: 771.4 kb
    Date: 21 Apr 2010

    Faithfulness VSO
    Bitrate: 63 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:58, Size: 1863.7 kb
    Date: 13 Aug 2009