Ringtones de Sid Vicious:

Biografía Sid vicious: Sid Vicious
Birth Date: May 10th, 1957 
Born in London, England
Birth Name:
John Simon Ritchie
Member of:
Sex Pistols
  • Intérprete: Sid vicious
    Álbum: Sid Vicious
    Año: 1979
    Something Else
    Escucha   Subido: 16 May 2011
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duración: 00:00:16, Tamaño: 262.0 kb

  • Take A Chance On Me
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 228.0 kb

  • Stepping Stone
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 228.0 kb

  • Something Else
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 228.0 kb

  • Search And Destroy
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 228.0 kb

  • My Way
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 228.0 kb

  • I Wanna Be Your Dog
    Escucha   Subido: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 228.0 kb

  • I Killed The Cat
    Escucha   Subido: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.8 kb

  • Chinese Rocks
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 228.0 kb

  • Chatterbox
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 228.0 kb

Albums by Sid vicious:

  • Album: Sid Vicious
    Year: 1979
    Songs: 12

    Recientemente Subido:

    Something Else
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:16, Size: 262.0 kb
    Date: 16 May 2011