Ringtones de Sia:

Biografía Sia: Sia

Birth Name: Sia Kate Isobelle Furler
Birth Date: December 18th, 1975
Born in Adelaide, South Australia
Genre: Contemporary, Pop
Debut Album: Healing Is Difficult (2000)
  • Intérprete: Sia
    Álbum: Some People Have Real Problems
    Año: 2007
    I Go To Sleep
    Escucha   Subido: 12 May 2010
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duración: 00:00:29, Tamaño: 454.7 kb

  • I Go To Sleep
    Escucha   Subido: 07 May 2010
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duración: 00:00:29, Tamaño: 454.7 kb

  • Soon We'll Be Found
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Buttons (Hidden Track)
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Lullaby
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.8 kb

  • Beautiful Calm Driving
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Electric Bird
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Death By Chocolate
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Playground
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.8 kb

  • I Go To Sleep
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

Albums by Sia:

  • Album: Some People Have Real Problems
    Year: 2007
    Songs: 16

    Billetes de concierto:

      Sia
      Saturday Apr 10, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
      Commodore Ballroom, at Vancouver, BC

      Sia
      Monday Apr 12, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
      Showbox at the Market, at Seattle, WA

      Sia
      Tuesday Apr 13, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
      Wonder Ballroom, at Portland, OR

      Sia
      Wednesday Apr 14, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
      The Regency Ballroom, at San Francisco, CA

      Sia
      Monday Apr 19, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
      House Of Blues - San Diego, at San Diego, CA

      Sia
      Tuesday Apr 20, 2010, at 06:30 pm,
      Marquee Theatre - AZ, at Tempe, AZ

      Sia
      Thursday Apr 22, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
      Gothic Theatre, at Englewood, CO

      Cheap Sia tickets
      Saturday Apr 24, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
      Fine Line Music Cafe, at Minneapolis, MN

      Sia
      Sunday Apr 25, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
      Vic Theatre, at Chicago, IL

      Sia
      Monday Apr 26, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
      Saint Andrews Hall, at Detroit, MI

      Sia
      Wednesday Apr 28, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
      Phoenix Concert Theatre, at Toronto, ON

      Sia
      Saturday May 01, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
      House Of Blues - Boston, at Boston, MA

      Sia
      Sunday May 02, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
      Theatre Of The Living Arts, at Philadelphia, PA

      Sia
      Tuesday May 04, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
      9:30 Club, at Washington, DC

      Sia
      Wednesday May 05, 2010, at 09:30 pm,
      9:30 Club, at Washington, DC

      Discount Sia tickets
      Thursday May 06, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
      Terminal 5, at New York, NY

    Recientemente Subido:

    Cheap Trills
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:09, Size: 3893.9 kb
    Date: 03 Dec 2016

    Cheap Thrills - Www.9xTunes.Com
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 461.6 kb
    Date: 11 Oct 2016

    Cheap Thrills (Original) (zaycev.net)
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:50, Size: 786.5 kb
    Date: 27 Sep 2016

    Chandelier Nightcore
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:03, Size: 2866.5 kb
    Date: 24 Sep 2016

    House On Fire
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:30, Size: 473.9 kb
    Date: 27 Apr 2016

    Cheap Thrills (Lyric Video) Ft. Sean Paul
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:40, Size: 3451.4 kb
    Date: 29 Mar 2016

    Let Me Love You
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:43, Size: 675.5 kb
    Date: 10 Jun 2015

    Youre Never Fully Dressed Without A Smile
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:38, Size: 601.2 kb
    Date: 07 Jan 2015

    Big Girls Cry (PrimeMusic.ru)
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:39, Size: 622.4 kb
    Date: 26 Dec 2014

    Big Girls Cry ( 2o14 ) [ Www.MzHipHop.com ]
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:39, Size: 617.2 kb
    Date: 10 Dec 2014