Ringtones de Shelby Lynne:

Biografía Shelby Lynne: Shelby Lynne
Birth Date: October 22nd, 1968
Born in Quantico, Virginia, U.S.A.
Birth Name: Shelby Lynne Moorer
Genres:
Country

Albums by Shelby Lynne:

  • Album: Just A Little Lovin'
    Year: 2008
    Songs: 10

    • Album: I Am Shelby Lynne
      Year: 2000
      Songs: 10

      Billetes de concierto:

        Shelby Lynne
        Thursday Apr 22, 2010, at 03:30 am,
        Roxy Theatre - CA, at West Hollywood, CA

        Shelby Lynne
        Friday Apr 23, 2010, at 03:30 am,
        The Great American Music Hall, at San Francisco, CA

        Shelby Lynne
        Saturday Apr 24, 2010, at 08:30 pm,
        El Rey Theatre - Los Angeles, at Los Angeles, CA

        Shelby Lynne
        Monday Apr 26, 2010, at 03:30 am,
        Doug Fir Lounge, at Portland, OR

        Shelby Lynne
        Sunday May 02, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
        Turner Hall Ballroom, at Milwaukee, WI

        Shelby Lynne
        Monday May 03, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
        The Ark, at Ann Arbor, MI

        Shelby Lynne
        Wednesday May 05, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
        Beachland Ballroom, at Cleveland, OH

        Cheap Shelby Lynne tickets
        Friday May 07, 2010, at 03:30 am,
        Iron Horse Music Hall, at Northampton, MA

        Shelby Lynne
        Sunday May 09, 2010, at 03:30 am,
        World Cafe Live, at Philadelphia, PA

        Shelby Lynne
        Monday May 10, 2010, at 03:30 am,
        New York Society For Ethical Culture, at New York, NY

        Shelby Lynne
        Tuesday May 11, 2010, at 03:30 am,
        Birchmere Music Hall, at Alexandria, VA

        Shelby Lynne
        Thursday May 13, 2010, at 03:30 am,
        Belcourt Theatre, at Nashville, TN

        Shelby Lynne
        Friday May 14, 2010, at 03:30 am,
        Workplay Theatre, at Birmingham, AL

        Shelby Lynne
        Saturday May 15, 2010, at 08:30 pm,
        Variety Playhouse, at Atlanta, GA

        Shelby Lynne
        Monday May 17, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
        Granada Theater - TX, at Dallas, TX

        Discount Shelby Lynne tickets
        Tuesday May 18, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
        Warehouse Live, at Houston, TX

        Shelby Lynne
        Tuesday May 25, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
        Belly Up Tavern, at Solana Beach, CA