Ringtones de Sheena Easton:

Biografía Sheena Easton: Sheena Easton
Birth Date: April 27th, 1959
Born in Bellshill, Scotland
Birth Name:
Sheena Shirley Orr
Associated Acts:
Prince
Kenny Rogers
Luis Miguel
  • Intérprete: Sheena Easton
    Álbum: The Lover in Me
    Año: 1988
    Lover In Me
    Escucha   Subido: 01 Aug 2010
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duración: 00:00:29, Tamaño: 453.9 kb

  • If It's Meant To Last
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • No Deposit, No Return
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Fire And Rain
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Cool Love
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Days Like This
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • 101
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Without You
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • One Love
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Follow My Rainbow
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

Albums by Sheena Easton: