Ringtones de Shayne Ward:

Biografía Shayne Ward: Shayne Ward

Birth Name: Shayne Thomas Ward
Nickname:
The Next Robbie
Birth Date: October 15th 1984
Born in Manchester, England
Nationality: Anglo-Irish
Genre: Pop
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)
  • Intérprete: Shayne Ward
    Álbum: Breathless
    Año: 2007
    Breathless (Snowflakers Mix) (Bonus Track)
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Tell Him
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • You Make Me Wish
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • U Got Me So
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Just Be Good To Me
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Tangled Up
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Melt The Snow
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.8 kb

  • Stand By Your Side
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Until You
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Some Tears Never Dry
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

Albums by Shayne Ward:

  • Album: Breathless
    Year: 2007
    Songs: 14

    Recientemente Subido:

    Moving Target
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:23, Size: 368.2 kb
    Date: 23 Apr 2015

    Tell Him
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:24, Size: 383.3 kb
    Date: 08 Sep 2014

    Waiting In The Wings
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:04, Size: 3814.7 kb
    Date: 03 Jun 2014

    Until You (Nhac Chuong)
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:57, Size: 894.7 kb
    Date: 30 Dec 2014

    A Better Man
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:40, Size: 639.2 kb
    Date: 08 May 2013

    I Cry
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:02:20, Size: 2198.8 kb
    Date: 18 Sep 2012

    Until You - Shayne Ward
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:02:02, Size: 1911.8 kb
    Date: 27 Aug 2012

    Don't Kill This Love
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:33, Size: 517.5 kb
    Date: 20 May 2012

    Www.musicsailor.com-No Promises
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:39, Size: 618.4 kb
    Date: 17 Mar 2012

    No Promises With Lyrics
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:52, Size: 3638.0 kb
    Date: 28 Jan 2012