Ringtones de Shania Twain:

Biografía Shania Twain: Shania Twain
Name: Shania Twain
Birth Name: Eilleen Regina Edwards
Height: 5' 4''
Sex: Female
Nationality: Canadian
Birth Date: August 28th, 1965
Born in Windsor, Ontario, Canada
Occupation: singer

Shania Twain Las fotografias:

Albums by Shania Twain: