Ringtones de Shakira:

Biografía Shakira: Shakira
Name: Shakira
Birth Name: Shakira Isabel Mebarak Ripoll
Height: 5'2"
Sex: Female
Nationality: Colombian
Birth Date: February 2nd, 1977

Shakira Las fotografias:

Albums by Shakira: