Ringtones de Serge Gainsbourg:

Biografía Serge Gainsbourg: Serge Gainsbourg
Birth Date: April 2nd, 1928 
Born in Paris, Ile-de-France, France
Birth Name: Lucien Ginzburg 
Member of:
Brigitte Bardot et Serge Gainsbourg
Serge Gainsbourg & Jane Birkin
Juliette Greco & Serge Gainsbourg
Associated Acts:
Jane Birkin
France Gall
Charlotte Gainsbourg
Isabelle Adjani
Jean-Claude Vannier

Albums by Serge Gainsbourg: