Ringtones de Sean Paul:

Biografía Sean Paul: Sean Paul
Real Name: Sean Paul Henriques
Sex: Male
Nationality: Jamaican
Genre: Dancehall, Ragga
Height: 5' 7" (1.70 m)
Born: January 8th, 1973
Born in St. Andrew, Jamaica, West Indies
Trademark: Nelly-esque hooks with a Jamaican accent
  • Intérprete: Sean Paul
    Álbum: The Trinity
    Año: 2005
    Temperature
    Escucha   Subido: 23 Nov 2010
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duración: 00:00:17, Tamaño: 276.7 kb

  • Ever Blazin
    Escucha   Subido: 23 Mar 2010
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duración: 00:00:10, Tamaño: 168.2 kb

  • The Trinity
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Change The Game (Feat. Looga Man And Kid Kurup)
    Escucha   Subido: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • All On Me (Feat. Tami Chynn)
    Escucha   Subido: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Straight Up
    Escucha   Subido: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Connection (Feat. Nina Sky)
    Escucha   Subido: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Head To Toe
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Breakout
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Temperature
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

Sean Paul Las fotografias:

Albums by Sean Paul: