Ringtones de Sarah Connor:

Biografía Sarah Connor: Sarah Connor

Birth Name: Sarah Leve
Birth Date: June 13th, 1980
Born in Delmenhorst, (Lower Saxony), Germany
Genre: Pop, Soul, R&B
Siblings: 4 sisters: Sophia Luisa, Valentina, Marisa and Anna Maria; and one brother Robin
Children:
Daughter Summer Antonia Soraya (born June 23rd 2006)
Son Tyler Terenzi (born February 2nd 2004)
Debut Album: Green Eyed Soul (2001)
Spouse:
  • Intérprete: Sarah Connor
    Álbum: Sexy As Hell
    Año: 2008
    Under My Skin (T.S.O.B. Mix)
    Escucha   Subido: 25 Dec 2013
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duración: 00:00:18, Tamaño: 288.2 kb

  • Your Love Is Dangerous
    Escucha   Subido: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Act Like You
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Fall Apart
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.8 kb

  • See You Later
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Touch
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Beautiful View
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.8 kb

  • Still Crazy In Love (Final Part Of The Osla Suite Trilogy)
    Escucha   Subido: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Play
    Escucha   Subido: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • I'll Kiss It Away
    Escucha   Subido: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

Sarah Connor Las fotografias:

Albums by Sarah Connor: