Ringtones de Ry Cooder:

Biografía Ry Cooder: Ry Cooder
Birth Date: March 15, 1947
Born in   Los Angeles, California, U.S.A.
Birth Name: Ryland Peter Cooder
Member of:
Rising Sons
Captain Beefheart's Magic Band
Little Village
Associated Acts:
Taj Mahal
Rolling Stones
Van Morrison
Nicky Hopkins
Buena Vista Social Club
Mavis Staples
  • Intérprete: Ry Cooder
    Álbum: Crossroads
    Año: 1986
    Walkin Away Blues
    Escucha   Subido: 05 Feb 2012
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duración: 00:00:29, Tamaño: 453.9 kb

  • Walkin' Away Blues
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Willie Brown Blues
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Somebody's Callin' My Name
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Feelin' Bad Blues
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • He Made A Woman Out Of Me
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Nitty Gritty Mississippi
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • See You In Hell, Blind Boy
    Escucha   Subido: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Viola Lee Blues
    Escucha   Subido: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Cotton Needs Pickin'
    Escucha   Subido: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

Albums by Ry Cooder: