Ringtones de Rufus Wainwright:

Biografía Rufus Wainwright: Rufus Wainwright

Birth Name: Rufus McGarrigle Wainwright
Birth Date: July 22nd, 1973
Born in Rhinebeck, New York
Genres:
Baroque Pop
Popera
Parents:
Folk singers Loudon Wainwright III and Kate McGarrigle
  • Intérprete: Rufus Wainwright
    Álbum: Want Two
    Año: 2004
    Old Whore's Diet (feat Antony)
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Crumb By Crumb
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Waiting For A Dream
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Memphis Skyline
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Gay Messiah
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • This Love Affair
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Hometown Waltz
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • The Art Teacher
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Little Sister
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Peach Trees
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

Albums by Rufus Wainwright:

  • Album: Want Two
    Year: 2004
    Songs: 12

    • Album: Rufus Wainwright
      Year: 1998
      Songs: 12

      • Album: Want One
        Year: 2003
        Songs: 13

        • Album: Release The Stars
          Year: 2007
          Songs: 12

          Billetes de concierto:

            Rufus Wainwright
            Saturday Apr 17, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
            Sheffield City Hall, at Sheffield, SV

            Rufus Wainwright
            Tuesday Apr 20, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
            Birmingham Symphony Hall - UK, at Birmingham, BI

            Rufus Wainwright
            Thursday Apr 22, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
            Manchester Apollo, at Manchester, MN

            Rufus Wainwright
            Monday Apr 26, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
            New Theatre - Oxford, at Oxford, OX

            Rufus Wainwright
            Thursday Apr 29, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
            Ipswich Regent Theatre, at Ipswich, SF

            Rufus Wainwright
            Monday May 17, 2010, at 08:30 pm,
            Muffathalle, at München, BY

            Rufus Wainwright
            Wednesday May 19, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
            Roter Salon Der Volksbuhne, at Berlin, BE

            Cheap Rufus Wainwright tickets
            Wednesday Jun 02, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
            Theater Am Tanzbrunnen, at Köln, NW

            Rufus Wainwright
            Monday Jun 21, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
            St. Denis Theatre, at Montreal, QC

            Rufus Wainwright
            Monday Nov 22, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
            Royal Albert Hall, at London, GL

          Recientemente Subido:

          Across The Universe
          Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:40, Size: 626.1 kb
          Date: 18 Feb 2013

          Hallelujah
          Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:49, Size: 775.5 kb
          Date: 14 Jan 2011

          Hallelujah (shrek)
          Bitrate: 63 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:09, Size: 1947.1 kb
          Date: 20 Dec 2009

          Going To A Town
          Bitrate: 63 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:11, Size: 1966.3 kb
          Date: 20 Sep 2009