Ringtones de Ruben Studdard:

Biografía Ruben Studdard: Ruben Studdard

Birth Name: Christopher Ruben Studdard
Birth Date: September 12th, 1978
Born in Birmingham, Alabama
Genres:
R&B
Soul
Gospel
Education:
Huffman High School

Ruben Studdard Las fotografias:

Albums by Ruben Studdard: