Ringtones de Roky Erickson:

Biografía Roky Erickson: Roky Erickson
Birth Date: July 15, 1947 
Born in Dallas, Texas, U.S.A.
Birth Name:
Roger Kynard Erickson
Member of:
The Spades
13th Floor Elevators
Roky Erickson and the Aliens
Roky Erickson and The Resurrectionists
Roky Erickson & The Explosives
  • Intérprete: Roky Erickson
    Álbum: Dont Slander Me
    Año: 2005
    Haunt(Alt Take)
    Escucha   Subido: 14 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Realize Youre Mine
    Escucha   Subido: 14 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Hasnt Anyone Told You
    Escucha   Subido: 14 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • The Damn Thing
    Escucha   Subido: 14 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Starry Eyes
    Escucha   Subido: 14 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Cant Be Brought Down
    Escucha   Subido: 14 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • You Drive Me Crazy
    Escucha   Subido: 14 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Bermuda
    Escucha   Subido: 14 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Burn The Flames
    Escucha   Subido: 14 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Nothing In Return
    Escucha   Subido: 14 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

Albums by Roky Erickson: