Ringtones de Robert Miles:

Biografía Robert Miles: Robert Miles
Birth Date: November 3rd, 1969 
Born in Neuchatel, Switzerland
Birth Name:
Roberto Concina 
Member of:
Robert Miles & Trilok Gurtu
Also Called:
  • Intérprete: Robert Miles
    Álbum: Dreamland
    Año: 1996
    Red Zone
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Children (Original Version)
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • In The Dawn
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Fable (Dream Version)
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Princess Of Light
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • One And One
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • In My Dreams
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Landscape
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Fantasya
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Fable (Message Version)
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

Albums by Robert Miles:

  • Album: Dreamland
    Year: 1996
    Songs: 11

    • Album: Organik
      Year: 2001
      Songs: 12

      • Album: 23 AM
        Year: 1997
        Songs: 11

        Recientemente Subido:

        Children (Original Version)
        Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 454.3 kb
        Date: 29 Jan 2012

        Children [Dream Version]
        Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:46, Size: 4472.2 kb
        Date: 04 Nov 2011

        Children Proteuz 8
        Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:46, Size: 727.8 kb
        Date: 08 Sep 2011

        Children (Guitar Mix)
        Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:59, Size: 931.8 kb
        Date: 12 Apr 2011

        CHILDREN - PROTEUZ 8
        Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:02:52, Size: 2690.6 kb
        Date: 16 Jan 2011

        Fable-dance
        Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:02:50, Size: 2668.6 kb
        Date: 25 Sep 2010

        Fable-slow
        Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:47, Size: 3554.3 kb
        Date: 25 Sep 2010

        Children [High Quality]
        Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:04, Size: 3814.3 kb
        Date: 02 Aug 2010

        Fable
        Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:58, Size: 3730.6 kb
        Date: 28 Jul 2010

        Children
        Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:04, Size: 3813.5 kb
        Date: 28 Jul 2010