Ringtones de Rihanna:

Biografía Rihanna: Rihanna

Birth Name: Robyn Rihanna Fenty
Birth Date: February 20th, 1988
Born in Saint Michael Parish, Barbados
Height: 5' 8" (1.73 m)
Pronunciation: REE-anna
Educations:
Combermere sixth form school in Barbados
Parents:
Father' Name: White Barbadian Ronald Fenty
Mother Black Guyanese Monica Fenty
Siblings: 2 younger brothers Rorrey and Rajad
Genres:
R&B,
Pop,
Soca,

Rihanna Las fotografias:

Albums by Rihanna:

  • Album: Music Of The Sun
    Year: 2005
    Songs: 15

    • Album: Good Girl Gone Bad
      Year: 2007
      Songs: 25

      • Album: A Girl Like Me
        Year: 2006
        Songs: 17

        Billetes de concierto:

          Rihanna
          Saturday Apr 17, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
          Gelredome, at Arnhem, GE

          Rihanna
          Friday Apr 23, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
          Festhalle - Frankfurt, at Frankfurt am Main, HE

          Rihanna
          Wednesday Apr 28, 2010, at 09:00 pm,
          Palais Omnisports - Bercy, at Paris, VP

          Rihanna
          Saturday May 01, 2010, at 04:30 pm,
          Color Line Arena, at Hamburg, HH

          Rihanna
          Friday May 07, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
          LG Arena, at Birmingham, BI

          Rihanna
          Saturday May 08, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
          Liverpool Echo Arena, at Liverpool, LV

          Rihanna
          Monday May 10, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
          O2 Arena, at London, GL

          Cheap Rihanna tickets
          Tuesday May 11, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
          O2 Arena, at London, GL

          Rihanna
          Thursday May 13, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
          Sheffield Arena, at Sheffield, SV

          Rihanna
          Friday May 14, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
          Trent FM Arena - Nottingham, at Nottingham, NG

          Rihanna
          Sunday May 16, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
          Manchester Evening News Arena, at Manchester, MN

          Rihanna
          Monday May 17, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
          Metro Radio Arena (formerly Telewest Arena), at Newcastle Upon Tyne, NU

          Rihanna
          Wednesday May 19, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
          Scottish Exhibition & Conference Center, at Glasgow, GG

          Rihanna
          Thursday May 20, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
          Scottish Exhibition & Conference Center, at Glasgow, GG

          Rihanna
          Saturday May 22, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
          The O2 - Dublin, at Dublin, DN

        Recientemente Subido:

        Never Ending
        Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:01:16, Size: 1190.2 kb
        Date: 01 Aug 2016

        Sex With Me
        Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:30, Size: 483.7 kb
        Date: 10 Feb 2016

        Bitch Better Have My Money
        Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:40, Size: 633.5 kb
        Date: 02 Aug 2015

        Love The Way You Lie (Part 2) Ft. Eminem (Lyrics)
        Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:05:02, Size: 4726.1 kb
        Date: 23 May 2014

        Stay (featuring Mikky Ekko & Timbaland) [Urban Noize Remix]
        Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:20, Size: 315.5 kb
        Date: 18 Feb 2014

        Final Goodbye
        Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:02, Size: 38.0 kb
        Date: 04 Jan 2014

        Warrior (DEMO 2013)
        Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:12, Size: 3941.2 kb
        Date: 23 Oct 2013

        What Now (Lyrics On Screen)
        Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:59, Size: 3746.9 kb
        Date: 11 Oct 2013

        Power It Up
        Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:02:41, Size: 2520.0 kb
        Date: 10 Oct 2013

        Right Now Ft. David Guetta (Official Music Video)
        Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:02:52, Size: 2700.4 kb
        Date: 18 Sep 2013