Ringtones de Reba McEntire:

Biografía Reba McEntire: Reba McEntire

Birth Name: Reba Nell McEntire
Birth Date: March 28th, 1955
Born in McAlester, Oklahoma
Height:
5' 6" (168 cm)
Parents:
Clark Vincent McEntire and Jacqueline Smith
Spouses:
Narvel Blackstock (June 3rd 1989 - present) 1 child
Charlie Battles (June 21st 1976 - 1987) (divorced)
Siblings:
Sisters Alice Foran (born December 3rd 1951), Pake McEntire (born June 23rd 1953), and Susie Luchsinger (born November 8th 1957)
Children:
Shelby Steven McEntire Blackstock (born February 1990)
Trademark:
Red hair
Education:
Kiowa High School
Southeastern Oklahoma State University

Albums by Reba McEntire:


    • Album: Love Revival
      Year: 2008
      Songs: 10

      • Album: Duets
        Year: 2007
        Songs: 11

        • Album: Room To Breathe
          Year: 2003
          Songs: 12

          Billetes de concierto:

            George Strait&Reba McEntire
            Friday Mar 26, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
            Rose Garden, at Portland, OR

            George Strait&Reba McEntire
            Saturday Mar 27, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
            Tacoma Dome, at Tacoma, WA

            George Strait&Reba McEntire
            Friday Apr 02, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
            Thompson Boling Arena, at Knoxville, TN

            George Strait&Reba McEntire
            Saturday Apr 03, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
            John Paul Jones Arena, at Charlottesville, VA

            George Strait&Reba McEntire
            Thursday Apr 08, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
            Qwest Center, at Omaha, NE

            George Strait&Reba McEntire
            Friday Apr 09, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
            Sprint Center, at Kansas City, MO

            George Strait&Reba McEntire
            Saturday Apr 10, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
            Wells Fargo Arena - IA, at Des Moines, IA

            Cheap 45th Annual Academy of Country Music Awards tickets
            Sunday Apr 18, 2010, at 05:00 pm,
            MGM Grand Garden Arena, at Las Vegas, NV

            George Strait&Reba McEntire
            Saturday May 01, 2010, at 05:30 pm,
            Alamodome, at San Antonio, TX

            Reba Mcentire
            Friday Jun 04, 2010, at 09:00 pm,
            The Show - Agua Caliente Casino, at Rancho Mirage, CA

            Reba Mcentire
            Saturday Jun 05, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
            Star Of The Desert Arena, at Jean, NV

            Reba McEntire
            Friday Jun 25, 2010, at 03:30 am,
            Soaring Eagle Casino & Resort, at Mount Pleasant, MI

            Reba McEntire
            Friday Aug 20, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
            Mohegan Sun Arena - CT, at Uncasville, CT

            Reba McEntire
            Saturday Aug 21, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
            Meadowbrook U.S. Cellular Pavilion, at Gilford, NH

          Recientemente Subido:

          Going Out Like That
          Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:33, Size: 518.8 kb
          Date: 21 Mar 2015

          My Sister My Friend
          Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:28, Size: 440.0 kb
          Date: 09 Jan 2013

          My Sister, My Friend
          Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:27, Size: 424.1 kb
          Date: 11 Nov 2011

          My Sister
          Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:27, Size: 424.1 kb
          Date: 05 Nov 2011

          If I Were A Boy
          Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:07, Size: 3866.9 kb
          Date: 20 Aug 2011

          Turn On The Radio
          Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:02, Size: 3793.1 kb
          Date: 20 Aug 2011

          Does He Love You Ft. Linda Davis
          Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:40, Size: 4383.3 kb
          Date: 20 Aug 2011

          He Gets That From Me
          Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:56, Size: 883.3 kb
          Date: 07 Mar 2011

          What Do You Say
          Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:19, Size: 3113.1 kb
          Date: 05 Dec 2010

          Somebody
          Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:53, Size: 3651.4 kb
          Date: 21 Oct 2010