Ringtones de Ray Charles:

Biografía Ray Charles: Ray Charles
Birth Date: September 23rd, 1930 
Born in Albany, Georgia, U.S.A.
Birth Name:
Ray Charles Robinson 
Associated Acts:
Ray Charles and Cleo Laine
Ray Charles & Friends
Ray Charles & Betty Carter
Ray Charles & Milt Jackson

Ray Charles Las fotografias:

Albums by Ray Charles: