Ringtones de Ras Kass:

Biografía Ras Kass: Ras Kass
Birth Date: September 26th, 1972 
Born in Watts, California, U.S.A.
Birth Name:
John Austin
Member of:
The Four Horsemen
Genres:

Albums by Ras Kass: