R.KELLY Ringtones Download In MP3, M4R, AMR. / Descarga Gratis Ringtones

Ringtones de R.KELLY:

Biografía R.KELLY: R Kelly
Name: R. Kelly
Birth Name: Robert S. Kelly
Height: 6' 1"
Sex: Male
Nationality: American
Birth Date: January 8th, 1967
Born in Chicago, Illinois, USA
Occupation: musician
Education: Kenwood Academy High School

Albums by R.KELLY: