Ringtones de Porter Wagoner:

Biografía Porter Wagoner: Porter Wagoner
Birth Date: August 12th, 1927 
Born in West Plains, Missouri, U.S.A.
Birth Name: Porter Wayne Wagoner
Member of:
The Blue Ridge Boys
The Porter Wagoner Trio
Porter Wagoner and the Wagonmasters
Associated Acts:
Porter Wagoner & Dolly Parton
Porter Wagoner & Skeeter Davis
  • Intérprete: Porter Wagoner
    Álbum: Wagonmaster
    Año: 2007
    Untitled
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Wagonmaster #2
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Satan's River
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Brother Harold Dee
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Hotwired
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Late Love Of Mine
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Fool Like Me
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Buck And The Boys
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • The Agony Of Waiting
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Committed To Parkview
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

Albums by Porter Wagoner: