Ringtones de Pharrell:

Biografía Pharrell: Pharrell

Birth Name: Pharrell L. Williams
Birth Date: April 5th, 1973
Born in Virginia Beach, Virginia
Nicknames:
Skateboard P
Pharrellito
Pha Real
Education:
Princess Anne High School
Genres:
Hip hop
Alternative dance
Urban contemporary
Height:
5' 9" (175 cm)
Parents:
Pharoah and Carolyn Williams
Instruments:

Albums by Pharrell: