Ringtones de Peter Hammill:

Biografía Peter Hammill: Peter Hammill
Birth Date: November 5th, 1948 
Born in Ealing, London, England
Birth Name: Peter Joseph Andrew Hammill
Member of:
Van Der Graaf Generator
Van Der Graaf
Associated Acts:
Peter Gabriel
Robert Fripp
Roger Eno
Guy Evans
Also Called:
K
  • Intérprete: Peter Hammill
    Álbum: Noise
    Año: 1993
    Primo On The Parapet
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Planet Coventry
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • The Great European Department
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Where The Mouth Is
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Celebrity Kissing
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • The Noise
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Like A Shot, The Entertainer
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • A Kick To Kill The Kiss
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Intérprete: Peter Hammill
    Álbum: Skin
    Año: 1990
    Now Lover
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Four Pails
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

Albums by Peter Hammill: