Ringtones de Peter Andre:

Biografía Peter Andre: Peter Andre

Birth Name: Peter James Andrea
Birth Date: February 27th, 1973
Born in Harrow, London, England
Height: 5' 9"
Hair colour: Black
Eye colour: Brown
Favourite colour: Blue
Favourite film: Casino
Favourite drink: Diet Coke
Favourite food: Pasta
Favourite actor: Robert De Niro
Favourite actress: Julia Roberts (Erin Brokovich)
Education:
  • Intérprete: Peter Andre
    Álbum: The Long Road Back
    Año: 2004
    Myterious Girl 2004
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Untouchable
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • World Of Her Own
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • The Right Way
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Thats Where Ill Belong
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • All Time Girl
    Escucha   Subido: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Lets Go Dancin
    Escucha   Subido: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • All Cried Out
    Escucha   Subido: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • What Is Love
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Myterious Girl
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

Peter Andre Las fotografias:

Albums by Peter Andre:

  • Album: The Long Road Back
    Year: 2004
    Songs: 13

    Billetes de concierto:

      Peter Andre
      Saturday Apr 03, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
      Carling Apollo Hammersmith, at London, GL

      Peter Andre
      Thursday Dec 02, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
      LG Arena, at Birmingham, BI

      Peter Andre
      Friday Dec 03, 2010, at 06:30 pm,
      Cardiff International Arena, at Cardiff, CA

      Peter Andre
      Sunday Dec 05, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
      Metro Radio Arena (formerly Telewest Arena), at Newcastle Upon Tyne, NU

      Peter Andre
      Tuesday Dec 07, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
      Odyssey Arena, at Belfast, BF

      Peter Andre
      Friday Dec 10, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
      Brighton Centre, at Brighton, BH

      Peter Andre
      Sunday Dec 12, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
      Bournemouth International Centre, at Bournemouth, DS

      Cheap Peter Andre tickets
      Monday Dec 13, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
      O2 Arena, at London, GL

      Peter Andre
      Wednesday Dec 15, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
      Scottish Exhibition & Conference Center, at Glasgow, GG

      Peter Andre
      Thursday Dec 16, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
      Aberdeen Exhibition Centre, at Aberdeen, AR

      Peter Andre
      Saturday Dec 18, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
      Sheffield Arena, at Sheffield, SV

      Peter Andre
      Sunday Dec 19, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
      Manchester Evening News Arena, at Manchester, MN

    Recientemente Subido:

    Perfect Night. Live And Unplugged 25/07/11
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:06, Size: 2916.7 kb
    Date: 05 Jul 2011

    Behind Closed Doors
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:28, Size: 3253.9 kb
    Date: 16 Oct 2010