Ringtones de Paul Wall:

Biografía Paul Wall: Paul Wall

Birth Name: Paul Slayton
Nicknames:
People's Champ
Iceman
Grill Man
Paul Weezie
Chick Magnet
Birth Date: March 30th, 1980
Born in Houston, Texas
Occupation: Rapper, DJ, promoter and jeweler
Height: 5'9"
Spouse:
Crystal Slayton (22 October 2005 - present) 1 child
Children: William "Phat" Patrick Slayton (born April 18th, 2006)

Albums by Paul Wall: