Ringtones de Paul Simon:

Biografía Paul Simon: Paul Simon

Birth Name: Paul Frederic Simon
Birth Date: October 13th, 1941
Born in Newark Heights, New Jersey
Genres:
Rock
Instruments:
Guitar
Bass guitar
Nationality:
Hungarian Jewish
Education:
Queens College
Brooklyn Law School (briefly)
Height:
5' 3" (160 cm)
Spouses:

Albums by Paul Simon:

  • Album: Graceland
    Year: 1986
    Songs: 16

    • Album: There Goes Rhymin' Simon
      Year: 2004
      Songs: 10

      • Album: Surprise
        Year: 2006
        Songs: 11

        • Album: Paul Simon
          Year: 1972
          Songs: 11

          Recientemente Subido:

          You Can Call Me Al
          Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:40, Size: 4378.8 kb
          Date: 10 Nov 2012

          Duncan
          Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:02:02, Size: 1910.6 kb
          Date: 26 Dec 2010

          I Know What I Know (En Vivo)
          Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:59, Size: 933.9 kb
          Date: 14 Jun 2010

          Graceland
          Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:39, Size: 623.3 kb
          Date: 06 Oct 2009

          Kodachrome
          Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:01:57, Size: 1839.2 kb
          Date: 21 Jul 2009