Patty Loveless Ringtones Download In MP3, M4R, AMR. / Descarga Gratis Ringtones

Ringtones de Patty Loveless:

Biografía Patty Loveless: Patty Loveless
Birth Date: January 4th, 1957 
Born in Pikeville, Kentucky, U.S.A.
Birth Name: Patricia Lee Ramey 
Genres:
Country
Bluegrass

Albums by Patty Loveless: