Ringtones de Patti Smith:

Biografía Patti Smith: Patti Smith
Birth Date: December 30th, 1946
Born in Chicago, Illinois, U.S.A.
Birth Name: Patricia Lee Smith
Band Members:
Patti Smith Group:
Lenny Kaye (guitar)
Oliver Ray (guitar, organ)
Tony Shanahan (bass,
keyboards)
Jay Dee Daugherty (drums)
Jesse Lee Smith (piano)
Former members:
Ivan Kral (bass)
Richard Sohl (keyboards)
Member of:
  • Intérprete: Patti Smith
    Álbum: Twelve
    Año: 2007
    Midnight Rider
    Escucha   Subido: 15 Sep 2011
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duración: 00:00:06, Tamaño: 106.1 kb

  • Pastime Paradise
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Midnight Rider
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Smells Like Teen Spirit
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.8 kb

  • Soul Kitchen
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • The Boy In The Bubble
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Changing Of The Guards
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • White Rabbit
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Within You Without You
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Gimme Shelter
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

Albums by Patti Smith: