Patti LaBelle Ringtones Download In MP3, M4R, AMR. / Descarga Gratis Ringtones

Ringtones de Patti LaBelle:

Biografía Patti LaBelle: Patti LaBelle
Birth Date: May 24, 1944
Born in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, U.S.A.
Birth Name:
Patricia Louise Holte
Member of:
The Ordettes
Patti LaBelle & The Bluebelles
Labelle
Genres:
Soul

Albums by Patti LaBelle: