Ringtones de Pastor Troy:

Biografía Pastor Troy: Pastor Troy

Birth Name: Micah Levar Troy
Nickname:
The Pastor
Birth Date: 1977
Born in College Park, Atlanta, Georgia
Height:
6' 3" (191 cm)
Genres:

Albums by Pastor Troy: