Ringtones de Paris Hilton:

Biografía Paris Hilton: Paris Hilton

Birth Name: Paris Whitney Hilton
Birth Date: February 17th, 1981
Genres:
Pop
Debut Album: Paris (2006)
Parents:
Richard Hilton and Kathy Richards
Siblings:
Sister and Heiress Nicky Hilton
Brothers Barron Hilton II and Conrad Hilton III
Education:

Paris Hilton Las fotografias:

Albums by Paris Hilton: