Ringtones de Paolo Nutini:

Biografía Paolo Nutini: Paolo Nutini

Birth Name: Paolo Giovanni Nutini
Birth Date: January 9th 1987
Born in Paisley, Scotland
Genre:
Rock
Debut Album: These Streets (2006)
Famous Singles:
"Last Request" (2006)
Influences:
David Bowie
  • Intérprete: Paolo Nutini
    Álbum: These Streets
    Año: 2006
    Bonus Track
    Escucha   Subido: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Alloway Grove
    Escucha   Subido: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Autumn
    Escucha   Subido: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Loving You
    Escucha   Subido: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • White Lies
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • New Shoes
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • These Streets
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Million Faces
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Rewind
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Last Request
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

Albums by Paolo Nutini:

  • Album: These Streets
    Year: 2006
    Songs: 11

    Recientemente Subido:

    Candy (Radio Edit)
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 466.9 kb
    Date: 09 Feb 2016

    New Shoes
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:43, Size: 3491.8 kb
    Date: 17 Sep 2012

    Jenny Don't Be Hasty Lyrics
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:24, Size: 3195.1 kb
    Date: 24 Sep 2011

    Jenny Don't Be Hasty [Video]
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:47, Size: 3547.3 kb
    Date: 24 Sep 2011

    New Shoes (US Version)
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:01:00, Size: 948.2 kb
    Date: 13 Aug 2010

    Jenny Don't Be Hasty
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:46, Size: 3544.9 kb
    Date: 07 Apr 2010

    Loving You(+lyrics)
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:46, Size: 1767.3 kb
    Date: 22 Sep 2009

    No No No(+lyrics)
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:44, Size: 1752.4 kb
    Date: 15 Aug 2009

    Candy
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:31, Size: 1654.9 kb
    Date: 24 Jul 2009

    High Hopes
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 455.9 kb
    Date: 23 Jul 2009