Ringtones de PJ Harvey:

Biografía PJ Harvey: PJ Harvey

Birth Name: Polly Jean Harvey
Birth Date: October 9th, 1969
Born in Yeovil, England
Education:
Central Saint Martins College of Art & Design in London
  • Intérprete: PJ Harvey
    Álbum: White Chalk
    Año: 2007
    When Under Ether
    Escucha   Subido: 26 Aug 2016
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duración: 00:00:07, Tamaño: 112.2 kb

  • The Mountain
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Before Departure
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • The Piano
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • To Talk To You
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Silence
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Broken Harp
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • White Chalk
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • When Under Ether
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Grow Grow Grow
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

PJ Harvey Las fotografias:

Albums by PJ Harvey: