Ringtones de Ol' Dirty Bastard:

Biografía Ol' Dirty Bastard: Ol' Dirty Bastard Profile
Nicknames:
O.D.B
Big Baby Jesus
Dirt McGirt
Birth Name: Russell Jones
Birth Date: November 15th, 1968
Died: November 13th, 2004
Genres:
Hip hop
Rap
  • Intérprete: Ol' Dirty Bastard
    Álbum: Osirus
    Año: 2005
    Pop Shots (Clinton Sparks Remix)
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Fire (Dirty Dirty Alt. Version)
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Move Back
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.8 kb

  • Fuck Yall
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Caked Up
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Rahzel Skit 2
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Down South
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.8 kb

  • Pussy Keep Calling
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • If Yall Want War
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Dont Stop Ma (Out Of Control)
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

Albums by Ol' Dirty Bastard: